TanévnaptárIskolaDiákokSzülőkKiállításokElérhetőségek

Osztályok
 
1a
Osztályfőnök:
Fűry Eszter
Ámort Márk Nátán
Baboss  Hanga Iluska
Bakó  Emma Dorka
Bárdosy Nándor
Fejér  Illés János
Fekete Márton
Gagyi  Richárd
Hajnal Pál
Hegedüs Boglárka
Hibbey Bulcsú
Horváth  Kinga
Horváth  Márton József
Németh  Julianna
Pálfi Bulcsú
Pintér Dénes Máté
Polgár Blanka Kíra
Répás Réka Darinka
Sándor Éva Lilla
Szőke Anna Erzsébet
Sztankó Barnabás
Várhegyi Fruzsina Kiara
 

1b
Osztályfőnök:
Faragó Kinga
Andirkó János
Bakó  Zorka Rebeka
Básty Levente András
Bathó Nadin Amina
Galambos Dávid
Gortva Lilien
Köstner Olivér Bálint
Laczkó Dániel
Mikó Sára
Nagy Gréta
Pintér Nimród
Prummer Csenge
Sipos Lili
Széplaki Milán Dávid
Szilágyi  Napsugár
Sznopek  Fülöp György
Szujó Sámuel
Tóth Borbála
Varga Nóra
Zarnóczay Emma Blanka


2a
Osztályfőnők:
Tamás Kinga
Balogh Krisztina Lilla
Bíró  Mia Jázmin
Csatári  Csaba
Farkas  Zsombor
Galatanu Izabella
Jakab Fanni
Kiss Gergely András
Kollár  Barnabás
Kosina László
Kosina Zolta
Köstner Dániel Péter
Lajkó  Balázs
László Lili
Marosi Hanna
Maruzs  Milán
Mazgon Luca
Nagy Bálint Nimród
Polgár Bánk Bence
Sáska Zsigmond
Séder Kristóf József
Selymes Lelle Mária
Tarr Bernárd
Wildanger Dalma
Zách Álmos Dániel
 
2b
Osztályfőnök:
Végvári Katalin
Bangó-Fi Erzsébet Bogáta
Bánhegyi Balázs
Bartucz-Drágfy Borbála Virág
Bodor István Zétény
Bokros Réka Viktória
Bozsó  Bendegúz
Dolmány  Dóra
Fejér  Ábel
Fridmann Bercel
Fuchs Roland
Hillier Miklós
Kádár Dénes György
Köhler-Eötvös Hedvig Adél
Kucsera András
Kursawe Maximilián
Lutsch Anna Emília
Márton Stefánia
Mikó  Péter
Miskei Barnabás Bánk
Nyul Domonkos
Sáfrán  Lili
Sprinzeisz Jáde Anna
Teffner Hanna Alexandra
Ványi Nándor
Varga  Tímea
Zink Mirabel Ajna
3a
Osztályfőnök:
Végvári Katalin

Baboss Franciska
Bana  Mirkó Máté
Bárdosy Csaba
Csanaki  Ádám
Deák Tibor Máté
Dolmány Ádám
Domokos Bori
Erdei Kristóf László
Fekete Kinga
Fleis Fanni
Hegedüs Barnabás
Hibbey Csanád
Köhler-Eötvös Henrik Oszkár
Kucsera  Arnold
Mayer László Csaba
Mikó Zsuzsanna
Németh Máté
Pálinkás Petra
Póti Dominik 
Rezessy Berta
Széplaki Enikő Laura
Szigeti-Bók Csenge
Szujó Emma
Török Pál Bertalan
Tóth Miklós
Veres Patrik Norbert
Zajdon Emese Sarolt
Zarnóczay Erik Ádám
4a
Osztályfőnök:
Dr.Kállayné Gilyén Zsuzsanna

Bangó-Fi Kolos Keve
Bartucz-Drágfy Hunor Gergely
Bőhm Villő Mária
Fail Kálmán Gyula
Gerzsenyi Janka
Hajnal Mihály
Horgos-Székely Levente
Horváth László
Kádár Júlia Erzsébet
Kiss Levente Péter
Kollár Ágoston
Mikó  Gábor
Pálfi Csenge
Pintér Éva Emese
Racsmány Ágoston
Russói Dorottya
Vukics Anna Diána
Wildanger Emma

 
 
4b
Osztályfőnök:
Teknősné Kóródi Ágnes

Bakó Marcell
Barabás Levente
Bótyik Bertalan
Csiba Milán
Fabi  Marcell
Fridmann Vince
Juhász Lilien Csenge
Kégli Milán
Molnos Hanna Bianka
Nagy Erzsébet Emma
Németh Nóra Zsuzsanna
Püsök Benjámin
Rácz Ámon Márk
Vona  Kristóf


 

5a
Osztályfőnök:
Röhberg Andrea
Andirkó Mikes
B. Tóth Boglárka Liliána
B. Tóth Mihály Marcell
Bartucz-Drágfy Lilla Boróka
Fabi  Dóra
Fejér Ilka
Fekete Ábel
Galambos  Nóra
Horváth Borbála
Horváth Katalin
Karkó Melinda
Mikó Domán Gellért
Miskei Emma Borka
Németh Zsófia
Nyul Dorottya
Pajtók Vince
Selmeczi Vilmos Vazul
Varga Bence Miklós

 

5b
Osztályfőnök:
Schwarczné Kemény Borbála
Bánhegyi Ákos
Bárdosy Boglárka
Bodor Márton Csanád
Csörgő Emese
Gazdik-Tuba Zsófia Zsuzsanna
Hegedüs  Gorda Zsombor
Horváth Zsuzsa
Incze-Nagy Enéh
Klemm Dóra
Marosi Botond
Maruzs Kamilla
Németh Réka Borbála
Pintér Apolka
Presser Nimród István
Székely Sára
Szerencsés Márk Péter
Torma Nadine Melinda
Tóth Csenge

 
 
6a
Osztályfőnök:
Vizeli Judit
Ábrahám Zsolt
Andirkó László
Aranyi Ákos
Bangó-Fi Sarolta Mária
Barabás Bíborka
Dudás Kiara
Fail  Emese Hanga
Hibbey Lelle Margit
Hillier Zsuzsanna
Homoki András
Kádár Tamás Elek
Kalmár Sámuel
Kelemen Barnabás
Matesz Ágoston
Mayer Anna Mária
Nagy Márton Sándor
Pintér Károly
Posta Vince Mihály
Selmeczi Sára
Szűcs Gergő
Tóth Beatrix
Tóth Dávid István
Török Cecília Margit
Török Júlia Johanna
Tőzsér Alex Dániel
Varga Viktória Kata
Vukics Borbála
Xeravits Kisanna Rézi
 
6b
Osztályfőnök:
Kungl Vilmos
Agócs Mária Borbála
Bakó Sámuel Barnabás
Benedek Lőrinc Krisztián
Borók Réka
Borsos Soma
Domokos Hédi
Forró Zsófia Kíra
Guba Gergely
Harcos Botond Noel
Juhász Enikő Renáta
Kalmár Attila Pál
Kollár Christian Mark
Köhler-Eötvös Hella
Kucsera Koppány Tamás
László Anna
Móricz Márton Leó
Müller Hanna
Nagy Lilla
Plank Rebeka Erzsébet
Szűcs András
Tarr Norbert
Török Ilona
Turkevi-Nagy Nimród
Urbán Kinga
Veres Péter Noel
Vései Maja Laura
Vígh Adél

 
 

7a
Osztályfőnök:
Tollár Ivett

Bárdosy Kende
Dános György Barnabás
Fehér Zsanett Éva
Fridmann Fanni
Gagyi Franciska
Hegedüs  Bíbor Hanga
Hibbey Boróka Mária
Horváth Boglárka
Jakab Bella Beáta
Karvázy Kincső
Legerszki Kornél Tamás
Mikó Léna Veronika
Mizsák Benedek
Nagy Timur Milán
Németh Csaba Levente
Pálinkás Regina
Pátkai Boglárka
Révész Péter
Schwarcz Emma
Selymes Csege Nimród
Székely Samu
Tóth Emese Julianna
Varga Balázs Máté
Varga Kristóf Péter
Virágh Benedek Szabolcs
Vígh András
Zách Mária Emese


 
 

8a
Osztályfőnök:
Schwarcz Gyula

Aranyodi Regina Eszter
Bakó Hanna Amina
Bari Csenge
Básty Dorottya
Csordás Viktória
Csörgő Levéd Áron
Déberling Borbála
Dömötör-Nárczisz Marcell
Gulyás Boglárka
Hillier Pál
Horváth Anna
Kállay Atilla Zsombor
Kardos Attila Ákos
Kenesei Szonja Flóra
Kiss Mercédesz
Kovács Laura
Kristek Ágoston
Matesz András
Molnos Norbert Tamás
Oláh Evelin
Puzsár Mátyás Péter
Szalai Mariann
Tóth Borka Ágnes
Urbán Anna

 

8b
 Osztályfőnök:
 Brücknerné Bánhidi Csilla
Balázs  Bianka Fruzsina
Balogh Lili Bianka
Bangó-Fi Domonkos Botond
Borsos Léna
Deák Viktória Ráhel
Fail Boglárka Tünde
Gellért Dorka
Horváth Bence
Horváth Veronika
Lőrincz  Rebeka
Magyar Károly
Móricz Melinda Alma
Müller Míra
Nacsa Orsolya
Nagy Édua
Presser Bernadett Gertrúd
Séder Zorka Lúcia
Turkevi-Nagy Hunor
Vizeli Villő Anna
Xeravits Domonkos Anzelm

 
 
9a
Osztályfőnök:
Jakabos Erika
Bakonyi Boglárka
Belevski Ákos
Brassai  Krisztina
Fratus Tamara
Greznár  Kevin
Harsányi Miklós Pál
Herhoff Gergő
Hullár  Dorottya
Kacsmarcsik Gabriella
Kalmár Gitta Róza
Kerekes Simon Bálint
Kis Flóra
Klinger Dániel Philipp
Kövér  Emília Zsófia
Lakatos Dániel
Magyar  Gábor
Nagy Bálint
Rácz  Botond
Szabolcsi Rebeka Eszter
Szabolcsi Tamás Áron
Szente Zita
Veres Vivien
 

10a
Osztályfőnök:
Gellér Dávid
Bakó Jázmin
Berndt Krisztián
Brunecker Károly
Budai Panna
Fehér  Dávid Zoltán
Ficau  Krisztián
Fodor Klaudia
Füzér Jázmin
Gál Zsombor Ákos
Geier Anita
Horváth Eszter 
Jánossy Izabella
Jólesz Katalin
Jónás Fanni
Jónás Gergely
Kádár Luca Júlia
Krekó Ádám Károly
László Lívia Lea
Matesz Zsófia
Mizsák Bálint
Molnár Viktória
Nagy Laura Márta
Péntek Ádám
Simon Damarisz Vanessza
Soós Balázs Attila
Szalacsi-Rencsik Anna
Szűcs Evelin
Takáts Réka
Váradi Abigél

 


11a
Osztályfőnök:
 Korponay-Szabó Péter

Baptista Motta Pedro Henrique
Breznai Laura
Faragó Áron
Fodor Benedek
Gábos Orsolya
Hegedűs Fanni Klára
Hegedűs Kata Ilona
Jólesz Dóra
Kálmán Réka
Kelemen Kilián
Kovács Zsolt Róbert
Lelkes Soma Marcell
Lengyel Balázs Benedek
Mikus Fanni
Nagy Gábor
Nagy Viktória
Pankotai Anett
Szabó Fanni
Szabó Gábor
Szabolcsi Kata Sára
Varga Bettina
Vizeli Márton


 
 

12a
Osztályfőnök:
 Dr.Losonczi Béláné
Bana Luca Veronika
Banga Borbála Zorka
Békési Noémi
Breznai Antónia
Budai Eszter Emese
Kárpáti Fanni
Lengyel Dániel
Magyar Gergely Károly
Rácz Norbert Tamás
Schmidt Berta
Szabadi Bence Gergő
Szente Lilla
Szintai Mária
Ványi Viktória Zsófia
Wlasits Levente