TanévnaptárIskolaDiákokSzülőkKiállításokElérhetőségek

Osztályok
1.a
Osztályfőnök:
Takáts Rita

Fejér Ábris Bánk
Gilyén Klára Julianna
Götz Johanna Zoé
Hrncsár Lilien Lujza
Jagicza Zsombor Ferenc
Járfás Anna Bianka
Király  Hanna
Krausz Dominik 
Müller Bence Barnabás
Nyul Boldizsár
Papp Virág Borbála
Schwarcz Anna
Sznopek  Sára
Tatár Tivadar János
Tóth  Adél Réka
Varga Bence
Varga-Berta Janka
Viszokay Ágoston

 

 

1.b
Osztályfőnők:
Végvári Katalin

Bathó Bendegúz
Biró  Anna Boglárka
Csallai Ábel Mór
Gulyás Gergő Tamás
Hargitai Alíz Mína
Hegedűs  Erzsébet Katalin
Horváth  Enikő
Jakab Sebestyén Balázs
Kelemen Lilien
Kiss Maja Jázmin
Laczkó  Helga
Lutsch  Benedek Zoltán
Márton Marcell
Nagy Zsigmond Péter
Nagymányai  Panna
Szabó Emma
Szabó Hanna Viktória
Szegedi Bence
Székely Ábel
Szujó Anna
Vass  Viktória

2.o.
Osztályfőnők:
Dr. Kállayné Gilyén Zsuzsanna

Adamis Anna
Bangó-Fi Abigél Klára
Bőhm Ignác András
Faragó Dénes
Fekete Fülöp  
Gilyén Zsuzsanna Mária
Grabovszky Blanka   
Horgos-Székely Atilla  
Kádár  Orsolya Margit
Kelemen Marcell Bence
Kiss Hanka
Kollár  Borbála
Köhler-Eötvös  Kornél Marcell
Kursawe Elizabeth Mária
Lajkó  Eszter
Lomniczi Gréta
Mazgon Réka Borbála
Ócsai Viktória Hanna
Pajtók Lőrinc  
Rezessy  Hédi
Sáfrán  Villő 
Simon  Mira
Szentirmai Vince
Timár  Zétény
Török Bernát Péter
Ványi Zsombor

3.a
Osztályfőnök:
Fűry Eszter

Ámort Márk Nátán
Baboss  Hanga Iluska
Bakó  Emma Dorka
Bánsághy Hanga Zsófia
Bárdosy Nándor
Fejér  Illés János
Fekete Márton
Gagyi  Richárd
Hajnal Pál
Hegedüs Boglárka
Horváth  Kinga
Horváth  Márton József
Németh  Julianna
Pálfi Bulcsú
Pintér Dénes Máté
Polgár Blanka Kíra
Répás Réka Darinka
Sándor Éva Lilla
Szláma-Kun György Miklós
Szláma-Kun Titanilla Mária
Szőke Anna Erzsébet
Sztankó Barnabás

3.b.
Osztályfőnök:
Faragó Kinga

Andirkó János
Bakó  Zorka Rebeka
Básty Levente András
Bathó Nadin Amina
Galambos Dávid
Gortva Lilien
Köstner Olivér Bálint
Laczkó Dániel
Mikó Sára
Molnár  Ádám
Nagy Gréta
Pintér Nimród
Prummer Csenge
Sipos Lili
Széplaki Milán Dávid
Szilágyi  Napsugár
Sznopek  Fülöp György
Szujó Sámuel
Tóth Borbála
Varga Nóra
Zarnóczay Emma Blanka

4.a
Osztályfőnök:
Tamás Kinga

Adamis Bernát   
Balogh Krisztina Lilla
Bíró  Mia Jázmin
Farkas  Zsombor
Galatanu Izabella
Imre Magor
Jakab Fanni
Kiss Gergely András
Kollár  Barnabás
Kosina László
Kosina Zolta
Köstner Dániel Péter
Lajkó  Balázs
László Lili
Marosi Hanna
Maruzs  Milán
Mazgon Luca
Nagy Bálint Nimród
Polgár Bánk Bence
Sáska Zsigmond
Séder Kristóf József
Selymes Lelle Mária
Wildanger Dalma
Zách Álmos Dániel


 
4.b
Osztályfőnök:
Iski Anikó

Bangó-Fi Erzsébet Bogáta
Bánhegyi Balázs
Bartucz-Drágfy Borbála Virág
Bodor István Zétény
Bokros Réka Viktória
Bozsó  Bendegúz
Dolmány  Dóra
Fejér  Ábel
Fridmann Bercel
Fuchs Roland
Hillier Miklós
Kádár Dénes György
Köhler-Eötvös Hedvig Adél
Kucsera András
Kursawe Maximilián
Lutsch Anna Emília
Márton Stefánia
Mikó  Péter
Miskei Barnabás Bánk
Nyul Domonkos
Sáfrán  Lili
Sprinzeisz Jáde Anna
Teffner Hanna Alexandra
Ványi Nándor
Varga  Tímea
Zink Mirabel Ajna


 
5.o.
Osztályfőnök:
Haller Szilveszter

Baboss Franciska
Bana  Mirkó Máté
Bárdosy Csaba
Benedek  Réka
Csanaki  Ádám
Deák Tibor Máté
Dolmány Ádám
Erdei Kristóf László
Fekete Kinga
Fleisz Fanni
Hegedüs Barnabás
Kollár Péter Ernő
Kókai  Dominik Dávid
Köhler-Eötvös Henrik Oszkár
Kucsera  Arnold
László  Ramóna Anna
Mikó Zsuzsanna
Németh Máté
Pálinkás Petra
Patócs Emma Rozália
Póti Dominik 
Széplaki Enikő Laura
Szigeti-Bók Csenge
Szujó Emma
Tóth Miklós
Veres Patrik Norbert
Zajdon Emese Sarolt
Zarnóczay Erik Ádám

6.o.
Osztályfőnök:
Schwarcz Gyula

Bakó Marcell
Bangó-Fi Kolos Keve
Barabás Levente
Bartucz-Drágfy Hunor Gergely
Bőhm Villő Mária
Csiba Milán
Fabi  Marcell
Fail Kálmán Gyula
Fridmann Vince
Gerzsenyi Janka
Horgos-Székely Levente
Horváth László
Juhász Lilien Csenge
Kádár Júlia Erzsébet
Kégli Milán
Kiss Levente Péter
Kollár Ágoston
Komlóssy Zsófia Lilla
Major Bernát Alex
Mikó  Gábor
Molnos Hanna Bianka
Nagy Erzsébet Emma
Németh Nóra Zsuzsanna
Pálfi Csenge
Pintér Botond
Pintér Éva Emese
Rácz Ámon Márk
Vona  Kristóf
Vukics Anna Diána
Wildanger Emma


 
7.a
Osztályfőnök:
Röhberg Andrea

Andirkó Mikes
B  Tóth Boglárka Liliána
B  Tóth Mihály Marcell
Bartucz-Drágfy Lilla Boróka
Fabi  Dóra
Fejér Ilka
Fekete Ábel
Galambos  Nóra
Horváth Katalin
Kalmár Zalán
Karkó Melinda
Marádics Noémi Kíra
Miskei Emma Borka
Németh Zsófia
Nyul Dorottya
Pajtók Vince
Selmeczi Vilmos Vazul
Sóvári  Kata
Varga Bence Miklós


 
7.b
Osztályfőnök:
Schwarczné Kemény Borbála

Bánhegyi Ákos
Bárdosy Boglárka
Csörgő Emese
Gazdik-Tuba Zsófia Zsuzsanna
Hegedüs  Gorda Zsombor
Horváth Zsuzsa
Klemm Dóra
Laczkó Péter József
Marosi Botond
Maruzs Kamilla
Németh Réka Borbála
Petrás Boglárka Lilla
Pintér Apolka
Presser Nimród István
Székely Sára
Szerencsés Márk Péter
Torma Nadine Melinda
Tóth Csenge


 
8.a
Osztályfőnök:
Vizeli Judit

Andirkó László
Aranyi Ákos
Bangó-Fi Sarolta Mária
Barabás Bíborka
Dudás Kiara
Fail  Emese Hanga
Hillier Zsuzsanna
Kádár Tamás Elek
Kalmár Sámuel
Kelemen Barnabás
Lukácsi Janka Eszter
Major Petra
Matesz Ágoston
Nagy Márton Sándor
Pártl Noémi
Pintér Károly
Posta Vince Mihály
Tóth Beatrix
Tóth Dávid István
Török Cecília Margit
Török Júlia Johanna
Tőzsér Alex Dániel
Váradi Hanga Lili
Varga Viktória Kata
Vukics Borbála Klára


 
8.b
Osztályfőnök:
Kungl Vilmos

Agócs Mária Borbála
Bakó Sámuel Barnabás
Benedek Lőrinc Krisztián
Borók Réka
Borsos Soma
Domokos Hédi
Forró Zsófia Kíra
Guba Gergely
Juhász Enikő Renáta
Kalmár Attila Pál
Kollár Christian Mark
Köhler-Eötvös Hella
Kucsera Koppány Tamás
László Anna
Müller Hanna
Nagy Lilla
Plank Rebeka Erzsébet
Szűcs András
Urbán Kinga
Veres Péter Noel
Vései Maja Laura
Vigh Adél

9.a
Osztályfőnök:
Várkonyi György

Csiba Virág
Dénes  Barbara Dorottya
Fekete Panna Viktória
Felsmann Félix Domonkos
Fliegh Zsófia
Izeli Barna Bendegúz
Jakab Bella Beáta
Kardos  Eszter 
Karvázy Kincső
Keresztes-Nagy Zselyke Mária
Klinger Hanna Nikolett
Lalliaume Fanny Enóra
Mizsák Benedek
Olasz Fanni Barbara
Pál  Imola
Pap  Éva
Pátkai Boglárka
Simon Flóra Míra
Telkes Viktória
Varjú Eszter Janka
Yürekli  Ádám
Zámbó  Norbert

9.b
Osztályfőnök:
Korponay-Szabó Péter

Benkő Bence
But Blanka
Czibere Nándor
Fehér Zsanett Éva
Fridmann Fanni
Hegedűs Bíbor Hanga
Horváth Péter
Imre Hunor    
Lovászy Adelin
Major Sára Málna
Pincze Boglárka
Szabó Csaba   
Szabó Levente Márk
Székely Samu
Tóth  Emese Julianna
Tóth  Natasa
Varga Balázs Máté
Varga Kristóf Péter
Ványi Gergő Balázs
Vígh  András
Virágh  Benedek Szabolcs


10.a
Osztályfőnök:
Megyesi Éva

Bárdos  Krisztina
Gál Zsigmond
Győrfi Luca
Harka Brigitta
Hillier Pál
Jakab Kincső Kinga
Mártonfi Zselyke Anna
Matesz András
Mukus Lorina
Nagy Benjámin Ferenc
Sipos Orsolya Réka
Sóvári Anna
Szabó Szilvia
Vajda Nóra
Virág Ervin
Yürekli  Máté Nezam
Zámbó Mirabel Panka

10.b
Osztályfőnök:
 
Dr. Tima Renáta

Akács  Kristóf
Bakó  Hanna Amina
Becsei Bálint
Czibere László
Deák Viktória Ráhel
Fail Boglárka Tünde
Fontányi Réka
Karácsony Botond Márk
Kardos  Attila Ákos
Kovács Laura
Kovács  Emma
Nagy Édua
Nagy Katalin
Oláh Kevin Gábor
Reiszner  Bence
Serfőző Tamás
Szabó  Bence
Szalai  Mariann
Szatai  János
Tóth Borka Ágnes



11.o.
Osztályfőnök:
 
Jakabos Erika

Bakonyi Boglárka
Belevski Ákos
Brassai  Krisztina
Czapp  Gergő
Fratus Tamara
Greznár  Kevin
Harsányi Miklós Pál
Herhoff Gergő
Hullár  Dorottya
Imre Botond
Kacsmarcsik Gabriella
Kalmár Gitta Róza
Kerekes Simon Bálint
Kis Flóra
Klinger Dániel Philipp
Kovácsevics Márk
Kövér  Emília Zsófia
Lakatos Dániel
Magyar  Gábor
Nagy Bálint
Rácz  Botond
Simon Damarisz Vanessza
Szabolcsi Rebeka Eszter
Szabolcsi Tamás Áron
Tugyi Viktória
Veres Vivien



 
12.o.
Osztályfőnök:
Gellér Dávid

Bakó Jázmin
Berndt Krisztián
Brunecker Károly
Budai Panna
Fehér  Dávid Zoltán
Ficau  Krisztián
Fodor Klaudia
Gál Zsombor Ákos
Geier Anita
Horváth Eszter 
Jánossy Izabella
Jólesz Katalin
Jónás Fanni
Jónás Gergely
Kádár Luca Júlia
Krekó Ádám Károly
László Lívia Lea
Matesz Zsófia
Mizsák Bálint
Molnár Viktória
Nagy Laura Márta
Péntek Ádám
Soós Balázs Attila
Szalacsi-Rencsik Anna
Szűcs Evelin
Takáts Réka
Váradi Abigél